Significant shareholders

NameNumber of Ordinary Shares% of Issued Share Capital
Camelot Capital Partners LLC11,659,51329.90%
Gresham House Asset Mgmt Ltd4,137,44910.61%
Octopus Investments Limited2,992,5477.67%
Faisal Rahmatallah2,751,0677.06%
Richard Vessey2,591,8656.66%
Arun Nagwaney2,322,6365.96%
Harwood Capital1,965,0005.04%
BMO Global Asset Management1,726,2034.43%